Rozpis - podzim 2013

Aktuální rozpis zápasů III.B - podzim 2013

Podzim 2013
A2B Okresní soutěž III.B
1. kolo ( 1.) 11.08.2013 16:30
A2B0101 Olbramovice A - Litobratřice NE 11.08.2013 16:30
A2B0102 Božice - Horní Kounice B NE 11.08.2013 16:30
A2B0103 Vedrovice A - Vlasatice SO 10.08.2013 16:30
A2B0104 Polánka - Petrovice NE 11.08.2013 16:30
A2B0105 Hostěradice A - Višňové NE 11.08.2013 10:15
A2B0106 Hrádek - Troskotovice NE 11.08.2013 16:30
A2B0107 Suchohrdly u Mir. - Břežany A NE 11.08.2013 16:30
2. kolo ( 2.) 18.08.2013 16:30
A2B0201 Litobratřice - Břežany A NE 18.08.2013 16:30
A2B0202 Troskotovice - Suchohrdly u Mir. NE 18.08.2013 16:30
A2B0203 Višňové - Hrádek NE 18.08.2013 16:30
A2B0204 Petrovice - Hostěradice A NE 18.08.2013 10:15
A2B0205 Vlasatice - Polánka NE 18.08.2013 16:30
A2B0206 Horní Kounice B - VedroviceA NE 18.08.2013 10:15
A2B0207 Olbramovice A - Božice NE 18.08.2013 16:30
3. kolo ( 3.) 25.08.2013 16:30
A2B0301 Božice - Litobratřice NE 25.08.2013 16:30
A2B0302 Vedrovice A - Olbramovice A SO 24.08.2013 16:30
A2B0303 Polánka - Horní Kounice B NE 25.08.2013 16:30
A2B0304 Hostěradice A - Vlasatice NE 25.08.2013 16:30
A2B0305 Hrádek - Petrovice NE 25.08.2013 16:30
A2B0306 Suchohrdly u Mir. - Višňové SO 24.08.2013 17:00
A2B0307 Břežany A - Troskotovice SO 24.08.2013 16:30
4. kolo ( 4.) 01.09.2013 16:30
A2B0401 Litobratřice - Troskotovice NE 01.09.2013 16:30
A2B0402 Višňové - Břežany A NE 01.09.2013 16:30
A2B0403 Petrovice - Suchohrdly u Mir. NE 01.09.2013 10:15
A2B0404 Vlasatice - Hrádek NE 01.09.2013 16:30
A2B0405 Horní Kounice B - Hostěradice A NE 01.09.2013 10:15
A2B0406 Olbramovice A - Polánka NE 01.09.2013 16:30
A2B0407 Božice - Vedrovice A NE 01.09.2013 16:30
5. kolo ( 5.) 08.09.2013 16:30
A2B0501 Vedrovice A - Litobratřice SO 07.09.2013 16:30
A2B0502 Polánka - Božice SO 07.09.2013 14:30
A2B0503 Hostěradice A - Olbramovice A NE 08.09.2013 16:30
A2B0504 Hrádek - Horní KouniceB NE 08.09.2013 16:30
A2B0505 Suchohrdly u Mir. - Vlasatice NE 08.09.2013 16:30
A2B0506 Břežany A - Petrovice NE 08.09.2013 16:30
A2B0507 Troskotovice - Višňové NE 08.09.2013 16:30
6. kolo ( 6.) 15.09.2013 16:00
A2B0601 Litobratřice - Višňové NE 15.09.2013 16:00
A2B0602 Petrovice - Troskotovice NE 15.09.2013 10:15
A2B0603 Vlasatice - Břežany A NE 15.09.2013 16:00
A2B0604 Horní Kounice B - Suchohrdly u Mir. NE 15.09.2013 10:15
A2B0605 Olbramovice A - Hrádek NE 15.09.2013 16:00
A2B0606 Božice - Hostěradice A NE 15.09.2013 16:00
A2B0607 Vedrovice A - Polánka SO 14.09.2013 16:00
7. kolo ( 7.) 22.09.2013 16:00
A2B0701 Polánka - Litobratřice NE 22.09.2013 16:00
A2B0702 Hostěradice A - VedroviceA NE 22.09.2013 10:15
A2B0703 Hrádek - Božice NE 22.09.2013 16:00
A2B0704 Suchohrdly u Mir. - Olbramovice A NE 22.09.2013 16:00
A2B0705 Břežany A - Horní Kounice B NE 22.09.2013 16:00
A2B0706 Troskotovice - Vlasatice NE 22.09.2013 16:00
A2B0707 Višňové - Petrovice NE 22.09.2013 16:00
8. kolo ( 8.) 29.09.2013 16:00
A2B0801 Litobratřice - Petrovice NE 29.09.2013 16:00
A2B0802 Vlasatice - Višňové NE 29.09.2013 16:00
A2B0803 Horní Kounice B - Troskotovice NE 29.09.2013 10:15
A2B0804 Olbramovice A - Břežany A NE 29.09.2013 16:00
A2B0805 Božice - Suchohrdly u Mir. NE 29.09.2013 16:00
A2B0806 Vedrovice A - Hrádek SO 28.09.2013 16:00
A2B0807 Polánka - Hostěradice A NE 29.09.2013 16:00
9. kolo ( 9.) 06.10.2013 15:30
A2B0901 Hostěradice A - Litobratřice NE 06.10.2013 10:15
A2B0902 Hrádek - Polánka NE 06.10.2013 15:30
A2B0903 Suchohrdly u Mir. - Vedrovice A NE 06.10.2013 15:30
A2B0904 Břežany A - Božice NE 06.10.2013 15:30
A2B0905 Troskotovice - Olbramovice A NE 06.10.2013 15:30
A2B0906 Višňové - Horní KouniceB NE 06.10.2013 15:30
A2B0907 Petrovice - Vlasatice NE 06.10.2013 10:15
10. kolo (10.) 13.10.2013 15:00
A2B1001 Litobratřice - Vlasatice NE 13.10.2013 15:00
A2B1002 Horní Kounice B - Petrovice NE 13.10.2013 10:15
A2B1003 Olbramovice A - Višňové NE 13.10.2013 15:00
A2B1004 Božice - Troskotovice NE 13.10.2013 15:00
A2B1005 Vedrovice A - Břežany A SO 12.10.2013 15:00
A2B1006 Polánka - Suchohrdly u Mir. NE 13.10.2013 15:00
A2B1007 Hostěradice A - Hrádek NE 13.10.2013 15:00
11. kolo (11.) 20.10.2013 15:00
A2B1101 Hrádek - Litobratřice SO 19.10.2013 15:00
A2B1102 Suchohrdly u Mir. - Hostěradice A NE 20.10.2013 15:00
A2B1103 Břežany A - Polánka NE 20.10.2013 15:00
A2B1104 Troskotovice - Vedrovice A NE 20.10.2013 15:00
A2B1105 Višňové - Božice SO 19.10.2013 15:00
A2B1106 Petrovice - Olbramovice A NE 20.10.2013 10:15
A2B1107 Vlasatice - Horní KouniceB NE 20.10.2013 15:00
12. kolo (12.) 27.10.2013 14:30
A2B1201 Litobratřice - Horní Kounice B NE 27.10.2013 14:30
A2B1202 Olbramovice A - Vlasatice NE 27.10.2013 14:30
A2B1203 Božice - Petrovice NE 27.10.2013 14:30
A2B1204 Vedrovice A - Višňové SO 26.10.2013 14:30
A2B1205 Polánka - Troskotovice NE 27.10.2013 14:30
A2B1206 Hostěradice A - Břežany A NE 27.10.2013 14:30
A2B1207 Hrádek - Suchohrdly u Mir. NE 27.10.2013 14:30
13. kolo (13.) 03.11.2013 14:00
A2B1301 Suchohrdly u Mir. - Litobratřice NE 03.11.2013 14:00
A2B1302 Břežany A - Hrádek NE 03.11.2013 14:00
A2B1303 Troskotovice - Hostěradice A NE 03.11.2013 14:00
A2B1304 Višňové - Polánka NE 03.11.2013 14:00
A2B1305 Petrovice - Vedrovice A NE 03.11.2013 10:15
A2B1306 Vlasatice - Božice NE 03.11.2013 14:00
A2B1307 Horní Kounice B - Olbramovice A NE 03.11.2013 10:15
14. kolo (14.) 10.11.2013 14:00
A2B1401 Litobratřice - Olbramovice A NE 10.11.2013 14:00
A2B1402 Horní Kounice B - Božice NE 10.11.2013 10:15
A2B1403 Vlasatice - Vedrovice A NE 10.11.2013 14:00
A2B1404 Petrovice - Polánka NE 10.11.2013 10:15
A2B1405 Višňové - Hostěradice A NE 10.11.2013 14:00
A2B1406 Troskotovice - Hrádek NE 10.11.2013 14:00
A2B1407 Břežany A - Suchohrdly u Mir. NE 10.11.2013 14:00

 
Stránky vytvořil Patrik Bogner